WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington Indoor Preview
January 13th 2024 Seattle, Washington, United States
Report
Block
220 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 13th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
147
3
9
2019
1
14
4
8
2017
1
20
5
42
2016
1
23
5
91
2024
1
122
6
402
2023
1
133
5
316
2022
1
82
4
50
2021
1
36
5
2018
1
1
2015
1
28
6
61
2014
1
17
8
108
2013
1
93
3
71
2012
1
116
3
42
2011
1
84
3
16
2010
1
130
1
2009
1
58
1
13
2008
1
18
1
2007
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Jan 9th 2018, 9:28pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/WA
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2018
Washington Indoor Preview
2018 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 9th 2018, 9:28pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Joe Morris
6.69a
Bridgetown Fitness
2.
Kyree King
6.75a
NIKE
3.
Jr
Cravon Gillespie
6.77a
PR
Oregon
4.
So
Khalil Winfrey
6.83a
Washington
5.
Fr
Myles Webb
6.86a
Oregon
6.
Jr
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
6.87a
Stanford
7.
So
Rashad Swank-Jones
6.90a
Oregon
8.
Jr
Spenser Schmidt
6.92a
Oregon
60 Meter Dash
Masters
- Finals
x
1.
Willis Jenkins
7.61a
M-72
2.
-
Rod Wilcox
7.95a
PR
Club Northwest
3.
Tom Dickson
8.19a
M-64
4.
Michael Waller
8.26a
M-59
5.
Rob Voce
8.36a
M-52
6.
Jay Ruuska
8.38a
M-50
7.
glen Hunt
8.60a
M-58
8.
Thomas Gennarelli
8.74a
M-49
9.
Edwin Liu
8.76a
M-71
10.
Leo Ahearn
9.08a
M-55
11.
Allen Jones
9.21a
M-70
12.
art Turock
9.44a
Unattached
13.
Will Leslie
9.44a
M-71
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Joe Morris
6.72a
Bridgetown Fitness
2.
So
Khalil Winfrey
6.78a
PR
Washington
3.
Fr
Myles Webb
6.78a
PR
Oregon
4.
Kyree King
6.80a
NIKE
5.
Jr
Cravon Gillespie
6.81a
Oregon
6.
Jr
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
6.82a
SR
Stanford
1.
10
Deven Brown
6.83a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
2.
Fr
Myles Webb
6.84a
Oregon
7.
Jr
Spenser Schmidt
6.84a
PR
Oregon
3.
Jr
Spenser Schmidt
6.85a
Oregon
4.
So
Khalil Winfrey
6.86a
Washington
8.
So
Rashad Swank-Jones
6.89a
PR
Oregon
9.
-
Elvijs Misans
6.90a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
10.
Fr
Rieker Daniel
6.90a
PR
Oregon
11.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
6.90a
PR
Concordia-Portland
12.
10
Deven Brown
6.91a
Seattle Speed Track
5.
Fr
Gabe Navarro
6.92a
PR
Stanford
13.
Fr
Gabe Navarro
6.92a
Stanford
14.
Jr
Jordan Lucas
6.93a
PR
Washington
6.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
6.94a
Concordia-Portland
15.
Jr
Julius Shellmire
6.94a
SR
Oregon
7.
Fr
Rieker Daniel
6.97a
Oregon
16.
So
Oshane Hylton
6.97a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
8.
Travis Marshall
6.99a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Rocky Rainey
6.99a
PR
Oregon
9.
Fr
Kemuel Santana
7.00a
PR
Washington
10.
So
Rashad Swank-Jones
7.01a
Oregon
11.
Jr
Christian Young
7.02a
PR
Washington
12.
Jr
Jordan Lucas
7.03a
Washington
13.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.04a
PR
Central Washington
14.
So
Oshane Hylton
7.04a
Alaska-Anchorage
15.
Sr
Darrion Gray
7.04a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
Jr
Frank Kurtz
7.04a
PR
Stanford
18.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.05a
Central Washington
19.
Sr
Darrion Gray
7.05a
Alaska-Anchorage
17.
Fr
Kevin Liu
7.06a
PR
Washington
20.
Fr
Kemuel Santana
7.06a
Washington
21.
Travis Marshall
7.06a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Christian Young
7.08a
Washington
18.
So
Devon Fortier
7.09a
SR
Western Oregon
19.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
7.10a
SR
Central Washington
20.
Fr
Benjamin Tjernagel
7.12a
PR
Trinity Western
21.
So
Nathan Mah
7.13a
SR
Simon Fraser
22.
So
Logan Armstrong
7.15a
St Martin's
23.
So
Tristan James
7.16a
PR
Oregon
23.
So
Logan Armstrong
7.17a
St Martin's
24.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
7.17a
SR
Western Oregon
25.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
7.23a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
26.
Jr
Daniel Jones
7.26a
SR
Western Washington
27.
Fr
Willie Broxton Jr.
7.26a
PR
Western Washington
28.
Isaac Swilli
7.27a
Unattached
29.
So
David Sramek
7.30a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
30.
Fr
Kyler Nygren
7.30a
PR
Western Washington
31.
So
Michael Forster
7.44a
PR
Central Washington
32.
Fr
Dillon Pratt
7.46a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
33.
Bleu Michael Perez
7.47a
Guam
34.
Fr
Christian Wong
7.47a
PR
Seattle Pacific
35.
-
Tanner Carnegie
7.49a
PR
British Columbia
36.
So
Shayne Carpenter
7.51a
SR
Seattle Pacific
37.
Fr
Angelo Fernandez
7.53a
PR
Western Washington
38.
12
Brian Pearson
7.56a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
39.
Noah Battle
7.59a
Unattached
40.
Sr
Andrew Kier
7.61a
PR
St Martin's
41.
So
Angel Cheema
7.98a
SR
Seattle University
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Marcus Chambers
21.26a
NIKE
2.
Jr
Ryan Croson
21.61a
PR
Washington
3.
So
Cameron Stone
21.78a
PR
Oregon
4.
Fr
Rieker Daniel
21.85a
PR
Oregon
5.
Fr
Evan Mafilas
21.90a
PR
Washington
6.
Jr
Orwin Emilien
21.95a
PR
Oregon
7.
Sr
Michael Thomas
22.16a
PR
Washington
8.
So
Braxton Canady
22.18a
PR
Oregon
9.
Jr
Jackson Hand
22.23a
St Martin's
10.
Fr
Kemuel Santana
22.25a
PR
Washington
11.
Sr
Darrion Gray
22.31a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
So
Jason Palmer
22.32a
SR
Washington
13.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
22.37a
PR
Central Washington
14.
Jeshua Anderson
22.37a
Unattached
15.
So
Jonathan Harvey
22.38a
PR
Oregon
16.
Jr
Julius Shellmire
22.43a
SR
Oregon
17.
Jr
Chin Ng
22.50a
PR
Oregon
18.
Jr
Christian Young
22.56a
PR
Washington
19.
So
Nathan Mah
22.56a
SR
Simon Fraser
20.
Fr
Bryant Welch
22.68a
PR
Western Washington
21.
Fr
Kevin Liu
22.70a
PR
Washington
22.
Sr
Liam Lindsay
22.83a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
Jr
Daniel Remington
22.83a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
24.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
22.87a
PR
Central Washington
25.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
22.91a
PR
Central Washington
26.
Sr
Nicholas Taylor
22.95a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
Fr
Benjamin Tjernagel
23.04a
PR
Trinity Western
28.
Jr
Daniel Jones
23.22a
SR
Western Washington
29.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
23.25a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
29.
-
Xavier Betancourt
23.25a
PR
Speed Unlimited
31.
Fr
Justin Russell
23.40a
PR
Simon Fraser
32.
Devone woods
23.41a
Unattached
33.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
23.43a
SR
Western Oregon
34.
-
Tanner Carnegie
23.43a
PR
British Columbia
35.
So
Logan Armstrong
23.59a
St Martin's
36.
Fr
Sonny Chhim
23.67a
PR
Western Washington
37.
Jr
Zane Jobson
23.75a
SR
Simon Fraser
38.
Sr
Aiden Kits
23.83a
SR
Trinity Western
39.
Sr
Andrew Kier
23.85a
PR
St Martin's
40.
Fr
Jordan Wallace
23.93a
PR
Western Washington
41.
Sr
Keith Beasley
24.15a
SR
Seattle University
42.
So
Kailan Claiborne
24.37a
PR
Seattle University
43.
Jr
Corey Parks
24.99a
SR
Simon Fraser
44.
Fr
Dillon Pratt
25.07a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
45.
So
Angel Cheema
25.61a
PR
Seattle University
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julian Body
48.21a
PR
Stanford
2.
-
Drew Windle
48.43a
PR
Brooks Beasts
3.
So
Adam Brown
49.38a
SR
Concordia-Portland
4.
Sr
Liam Lindsay
49.51a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
Sr
Aaron Whitaker
49.67a
SR
Western Oregon
6.
Sr
Nicholas Taylor
49.83a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Jr
Chin Ng
50.02a
SR
Oregon
8.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
50.12a
PR
Central Washington
9.
Jr
Daniel Remington
50.64a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
10.
Sr
TJ Randle
50.83a
SR
Northwest
11.
Daniel Calderon-Hernandez
50.94a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Keith Beasley
51.24a
SR
Seattle University
13.
Jr
Joshua Adhemar
51.36a
PR
Simon Fraser
14.
So
Cordell Cummings
51.46a
PR
Western Washington
15.
Jr
Reid Lovercamp
51.62a
SR
Western Washington
16.
Fr
Sonny Chhim
51.71a
PR
Western Washington
17.
So
Michael Forster
51.82a
PR
Central Washington
18.
Fr
Guillaume Tabary
52.24a
PR
St Martin's
19.
So
Steve Brown
52.56a
PR
Seattle University
20.
Fr
Justin Russell
53.24a
PR
Simon Fraser
21.
So
Zach Anguay
53.25a
PR
St Martin's
22.
Sr
Ben Conrad
53.39a
SR
Simon Fraser
23.
Jr
Alexandro Carrasco
53.76a
PR
Seattle University
24.
Jr
Corey Parks
54.10a
SR
Simon Fraser
25.
Jr
Miles Flett
54.67a
PR
Seattle Pacific
26.
So
Kailan Claiborne
54.74a
SR
Seattle University
27.
So
Seth Chism
54.78a
PR
St Martin's
28.
So
Sam Golden
56.65a
SR
Seattle University
29.
Sr
Chris Bench
58.07a
PR
Seattle Pacific
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cameron Stone
1:18.35a
PR
Oregon
2.
Jr
Orwin Emilien
1:19.26a
PR
Oregon
3.
Travis Thompson
1:19.90a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Christian White
1:20.26a
PR
Stanford
5.
Sr
AJ Holmberg
1:20.56a
PR
Western Oregon
6.
Sr
Daniel Brady
1:21.29a
PR
Stanford
7.
Fr
Louis Stenmark
1:21.86a
PR
Stanford
8.
Sr
Aiden Kits
1:22.00a
PR
Trinity Western
9.
Jr
Lucas Ege
1:22.19a
PR
Stanford
10.
So
Jaxson Hoey
1:22.33a
PR
Oregon
11.
Fr
Devan Kirk
1:22.55a
PR
Washington
12.
Jr
Isaac Westlund
1:22.91a
PR
Stanford
13.
Fr
Vlad Lyesin
1:24.03a
PR
Victoria
14.
Fr
Trey Reed
1:24.46a
PR
Western Oregon
15.
Fr
Derrick Ushko
1:24.53a
PR
Victoria
16.
Gary Davis
1:25.98a
Unattached
17.
So
Austin Tamagno
1:26.95a
PR
Oregon
18.
Sr
TJ Randle
1:32.01a
PR
Northwest
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Clayton Murphy
1:51.44a
PR
Nike Oregon Project
2.
So
Rabah Houali
1:53.09a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Fr
Noah Wallace
1:53.78a
PR
Concordia-Portland
4.
Andy Phillips
1:54.72a
Roots Running Project
5.
Fr
Zachary Stallings
1:55.71a
PR
Washington State
6.
12
Nathan Fleck
1:55.91a
SR
High Performance West
7.
Jr
Royden Radowits
1:56.05a
PR
Alberta
8.
So
Curt Knott
1:57.12a
PR
Western Oregon
9.
Jr
Kyler Sager
1:57.28a
SR
Western Washington
10.
Jr
Thomas Normandeau
1:57.40a
SR
Western Oregon
11.
Jr
Joshua Browne
1:57.51a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
12.
Sr
Kinsly Smith
1:57.74a
SR
Gonzaga
13.
Sr
Parker Marson
1:57.78a
PR
Western Oregon
14.
Fr
Macauley Franks
1:59.40a
PR
Western Washington
15.
So
Ron Leaf
2:00.63a
SR
Central Washington
16.
So
Jarred Gregory-Grimes
2:00.84a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
17.
Fr
Wyatt Longley
2:01.14a
PR
Western Washington
18.
17-18
Nicholas Mullineux'Perrault
2:01.70a
PR
Speed Unlimited
19.
Fr
Ben Hansen
2:04.56a
PR
Seattle Pacific
20.
Sr
David Sawatzky
2:05.85a
SR
Simon Fraser
21.
Fr
Myles Smith
2:07.01a
PR
Western Washington
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Drew Windle
2:20.95a
PR
Brooks Beasts
2.
Sr
David Ribich
2:21.38a
PR
Western Oregon
3.
Fr
Reed Brown
2:21.49a
PR
Oregon
4.
So
Mick Stanovsek
2:21.53a
PR
Oregon
5.
Fr
Brandon McGorty
2:23.56a
PR
Stanford
6.
Travis Thompson
2:23.71a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Colby Gilbert
2:25.29a
SR
Washington
8.
So
Austin Tamagno
2:26.99a
SR
Oregon
9.
So
Jaxson Hoey
2:27.59a
PR
Oregon
10.
Jr
Trent Mazelli
2:28.39a
PR
Portland
11.
Fr
Hari Sathymurthy
2:29.08a
PR
Stanford
12.
Fr
Nicholas Laccinole
2:29.47a
PR
Washington
13.
Sr
Tyler De Jong
2:29.60a
PR
Trinity Western
14.
Sr
Adam Marshall
2:29.80a
SR
Trinity Western
15.
Andrew Thomas
2:29.96a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Nathaniel Beamer
2:30.45a
PR
Washington
17.
Arthur Beyer
2:30.74a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Tyler Jones
2:31.15a
PR
Western Oregon
19.
Sr
Mitchell Basher
2:31.20a
PR
Victoria
20.
Jr
Nathaniel Kucera
2:31.64a
PR
Stanford
21.
Fr
Neal Cranston
2:31.77a
PR
Western Oregon
22.
Ty Fuoco
2:32.71a
Vic City Elite
23.
Jr
Jack Welch
2:34.70a
PR
Portland
24.
Jr
Daniel Book
2:35.62a
PR
Stanford
25.
Fr
Paul Buckingham
2:36.28a
PR
Trinity Western
26.
Jr
Max Serviss
2:37.20a
PR
Victoria
27.
Sr
Brysten James
2:38.82a
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
Fr
Blake Delaney
2:41.05a
PR
Seattle University
29.
Sr
Josh Hunt
2:42.79a
PR
St Martin's
30.
Fr
Devin Hasty
2:43.81a
PR
Seattle University
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Yomif Kejelcha
4:02.70a
PR
Nike Oregon Project
2.
Lopez Lomong
4:03.84a
NIKE
3.
Robert Denault
4:04.14a
Vic City Elite
4.
Thomas Riva
4:04.31a
Vic City Elite
5.
12
Allen Eke
4:04.37a
PR
Big Bear Track Club
6.
Jr
James West
4:04.49a
PR
Oregon
7.
Chad Noelle
4:06.17a
ASICS
8.
-
Brannon Kidder
4:06.41a
SR
Brooks Beasts
9.
Shyan Vaziri
4:06.80a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
4:08.00a
PR
Gonzaga
11.
Jr
Noah Schutte
4:09.25a
PR
Portland
12.
So
Jack Yearian
4:09.67a
SR
Oregon
13.
Jr
Royden Radowits
4:10.03a
PR
Alberta
14.
So
Jackson Mestler
4:10.64a
SR
Oregon
15.
Sr
James Lam
4:10.75a
PR
Trinity Western
16.
Jr
Fred Huxham
4:11.15a
PR
Washington
17.
Sr
John Whelan
4:11.24a
SR
Washington State
18.
Andy Phillips
4:12.96a
Roots Running Project
19.
Daniel Block
4:13.08a
Vic City Elite
20.
Jr
Nick Colyn
4:13.13a
PR
Trinity Western
21.
19+
Daniel Herrera
4:13.25a
SR
High Performance West
22.
Sr
Bryan Fernandez
4:14.03a
PR
Oregon
23.
Jr
Victor Moreau
4:14.04a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
24.
Sr
Sam Wharton
4:14.07a
PR
Stanford
25.
Jr
Brad Hodkinson
4:15.57a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
26.
Sr
Levi Neufeld
4:15.76a
SR
Trinity Western
27.
Jr
Mason Villarma
4:16.37a
SR
Gonzaga
28.
Fr
Levi Thomet
4:16.62a
PR
Oregon
29.
Fr
Andrew Clusserath
4:17.35a
PR
Gonzaga
30.
So
Stefan Bradley
4:17.56a
PR
Gonzaga
31.
So
Justin Crosswhite
4:17.93a
PR
Western Oregon
32.
Jr
Carlos Vargas
4:18.62a
SR
Simon Fraser
33.
Jr
Eli Boudouris
4:19.62a
PR
Seattle University
34.
Fr
Lance Slichko
4:20.03a
PR
Seattle University
35.
Sr
Matt Seidel
4:20.20a
PR
Seattle University
36.
So
Gavin Parpart
4:21.43a
SR
Washington
37.
Jr
Said Guermali
4:22.30a
SR
Portland
38.
Jr
Freddie Hessian
4:22.94a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
39.
Sr
Travis Neuman
4:23.06a
PR
Oregon
40.
Fr
Elius Graff
4:23.61a
PR
Seattle Pacific
41.
Thomas Nobbs
4:23.98a
Unattached
42.
Sr
Conor Johnston
4:24.30a
PR
Portland
43.
-
Aaron Ahl
4:24.60a
PR
Simon Fraser
44.
Sr
Dylan Freinhofer
4:24.82a
PR
Simon Fraser
45.
So
James Jasperson
4:25.03a
PR
Western Washington
46.
Fr
Ian Fay
4:25.75a
PR
Western Washington
47.
Fr
Jonah Sandoval
4:26.39a
PR
Gonzaga
48.
Jr
Malcolm Roux
4:31.29a
SR
Portland
49.
Fr
Javier Munoz-Maines
4:32.56a
PR
Gonzaga
50.
Fr
Jake Knoblich
4:33.52a
PR
Portland
51.
Sr
Jalen Sekhon
4:34.24a
SR
Simon Fraser
52.
Sr
Ephraim Tadesse
4:34.62a
SR
Simon Fraser
53.
Fr
Shad Galloway
4:43.57a
PR
Seattle Pacific
54.
Jr
Brent Knutzen
4:49.93a
SR
Portland
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Craig Engels
7:55.66a
PR
Nike Oregon Project
2.
Robbie Farnham-Rose
7:57.02a
Unattached
3.
George Parsons
7:59.11a
Adidas/Tinman Elite
4.
Austin O'Neil
8:02.71a
Unattached
5.
Michael Jordan
8:03.93a
American Distance Pr...
6.
Jr
Dustin Nading
8:11.67a
PR
Western Oregon
7.
Sr
Thomas Coyle
8:12.90a
PR
Stanford
8.
Reed Fischer
8:13.85a
Tinman Elite
9.
Sr
Gabriel Haughey
8:13.91a
PR
Portland
10.
Fr
Evert Silva
8:14.38a
PR
Portland
11.
Sr
Kieran McDonald
8:16.90a
PR
Alberta
12.
Jr
Bennett Gagnon
8:18.53a
PR
Gonzaga
13.
Sr
Patrick Perrier
8:18.68a
PR
Stanford
14.
Sr
Caleb De Jong
8:20.30a
PR
Trinity Western
15.
Jr
Rowan Doherty
8:20.90a
PR
Simon Fraser
16.
Fr
Riley Osen
8:21.90a
PR
Portland
17.
Kellen Manley
8:23.05a
Unattached- GONZAGA
18.
Jr
Paul Ryan
8:23.43a
PR
Washington State
19.
-
Oliver Jorgensen
8:24.04a
PR
Simon Fraser
20.
So
Jake Perrin
8:24.49a
SR
Gonzaga
21.
So
Kennan Schrag
8:25.25a
PR
Washington State
22.
So
Tristan Peloquin
8:25.74a
SR
Portland
23.
Jr
Simon Grannetia
8:26.07a
PR
Portland
24.
Jr
Joseph Horen
8:27.75a
SR
Portland
25.
Sr
Gatien Airaiu
8:29.60a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
26.
Jr
Steven Grolle
8:32.95a
PR
Stanford
27.
Jr
Scott Kopczynski
8:32.98a
SR
Gonzaga
28.
Fr
Felix Kemboi
8:33.11a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
29.
So
Peter Hogan
8:34.75a
PR
Gonzaga
30.
So
Ben Hogan
8:35.30a
PR
Gonzaga
31.
So
Matt Schumann
8:36.92a
PR
Portland
32.
So
Eric Hamel
8:38.25a
PR
Western Washington
33.
Fr
Luke Mason
8:39.07a
PR
Gonzaga
34.
So
Brendan Hoff
8:39.94a
SR
Victoria
35.
So
Josh Kozelj
8:40.00a
SR
Victoria
36.
Jr
Sean Miller
8:40.07a
SR
Simon Fraser
37.
Jr
Jordan Wilson
8:41.35a
PR
Simon Fraser
38.
Fr
Yacine Guermali
8:41.84a
PR
Gonzaga
39.
Fr
Cullen McEachern
8:42.93a
PR
Gonzaga
40.
So
Phillip Fishburn
8:43.76a
SR
Gonzaga
41.
Jr
Liam Cossette
8:45.17a
PR
Western Washington
42.
Jr
Jake Finney
8:45.90a
PR
Washington State
43.
Fr
Zak Kindl
8:46.25a
PR
Washington State
44.
So
Alex Nemethy
8:47.20a
SR
Victoria
45.
Jr
Judd Lewis
8:47.82a
PR
Concordia-Portland
46.
Fr
Jacob Nicholson
8:48.09a
PR
Washington State
47.
-
Thomas Gallagher
8:49.88a
PR
Simon Fraser
48.
Jr
Peter Butler
8:50.38a
SR
Western Washington
49.
12
Jonathan Hutnyan
8:51.71a
PR
Jacuzzi Boys Athleti...
50.
So
Cameron Dean
8:57.31a
SR
Washington State
51.
So
Kaleb Korta
9:04.56a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
Sr
Tyler Flannery
DNF
Seattle University
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Aries Merritt
7.65a
NIKE
2.
So
Braxton Canady
7.91a
Oregon
3.
-
Maxmilian Hairston
7.93a
PR
Altis
4.
-
Devon Williams
7.95a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
5.
Jeshua Anderson
8.12a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Joseph Anderson
8.15a
PR
Oregon
7.
Sr
Eric Simpson
8.22a
SR
Washington
Harrison Williams
DQ
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Aries Merritt
7.73a
NIKE
2.
So
Braxton Canady
7.90a
SR
Oregon
3.
-
Maxmilian Hairston
8.00a
Altis
4.
-
Devon Williams
8.00a
Chula Vista Elite
5.
Jeshua Anderson
8.08a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Joseph Anderson
8.23a
Oregon
7.
Harrison Williams
8.26a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Eric Simpson
8.32a
Washington
1.
So
Jonathan Harvey
8.37a
SR
Oregon
2.
Seth Andres
8.45a
Unattached
9.
So
Matt Wells
8.52a
SR
Puget Sound
3.
So
Matt Wells
8.57a
Puget Sound
4.
Sr
pEYTON hARRIS
8.58a
SR
Seattle Pacific
5.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
8.59a
PR
Central Washington
10.
So
Jonathan Harvey
8.59a
Oregon
11.
So
Cordell Cummings
8.61a
SR
Western Washington
12.
Sr
pEYTON hARRIS
8.66a
Seattle Pacific
13.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
8.72a
PR
Concordia-Portland
6.
So
Cordell Cummings
8.73a
Western Washington
7.
So
James Phillips
8.74a
SR
Concordia-Portland
14.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
8.75a
Central Washington
8.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
8.78a
Concordia-Portland
15.
So
Andrey Gamza
8.81a
SR
Concordia-Portland
16.
So
James Phillips
8.81a
Concordia-Portland
17.
Fr
Aaron Hanible
8.85a
PR
Western Oregon
9.
So
Andrey Gamza
8.89a
Concordia-Portland
10.
Fr
Aaron Hanible
8.90a
Western Oregon
11.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
8.92a
Central Washington
12.
So
Michael Forster
8.98a
SR
Central Washington
13.
Fr
Mark Mikulak
9.07a
St Martin's
14.
So
Shayne Carpenter
9.11a
SR
Seattle Pacific
18.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
9.14a
Central Washington
15.
Fr
Jackson Stallard
9.17a
PR
Western Oregon
16.
Jr
Nick Makrakis
9.32a
PR
Western Washington
Seth Andres
DNF
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Julian Body
Frank Kurtz
Louis Stenmark
Gabe Navarro
3:12.46a
Stanford
2.
Evan Mafilas
Khalil Winfrey
Michael Thomas
Ryan Croson
3:12.76a
Washington
3.
Isaac Westlund
Daniel Brady
Christian White
Brandon McGorty
3:16.59a
Stanford
4.
Daniel Remington
Darrion Gray
Nicholas Taylor
Liam Lindsay
3:22.58a
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
Trey Reed
Aaron Whitaker
Curt Knott
AJ Holmberg
3:23.91a
Western Oregon
6.
Lucas Ege
Hari Sathymurthy
Nathaniel Kucera
Daniel Book
3:25.76a
Stanford
7.
Joshua Adhemar
Ben Conrad
Corey Parks
Dylan Freinhofer
3:29.65a
Simon Fraser
8.
Bryant Welch
Cordell Cummings
Reid Lovercamp
Daniel Jones
3:29.83a
Western Washington
9.
Parker Marson
Thomas Normandeau
Tyler Jones
Aaron Hanible
3:30.52a
Western Oregon
10.
Seth Chism
Guillaume Tabary
Zach Anguay
Jackson Hand
3:35.93a
St Martin's
11.
Miles Flett
pEYTON hARRIS
Chris Bench
Brysten James
3:39.51a
Seattle Pacific
12.
Myles Smith
Macauley Franks
Angelo Fernandez
Jordan Wallace
3:40.36a
Western Washington
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Mitchell Basher
Vlad Lyesin
Derrick Ushko
Max Serviss
8:03.05a
Victoria
2.
Rabah Houali
Victor Moreau
Jarred Gregory-Grimes
Freddie Hessian
8:04.04a
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Adam Marshall
Jordan Gin
Paul Buckingham
Levi Neufeld
8:04.28a
Trinity Western
Relay Team
DNF
Vic City Elite
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Darrell Hill
19.87m
PR
Chula Vista Elite
2.
Nicholas Scarvelis
19.58m
Unattached
3.
19+
David Pless
19.55m
SR
Iron Wood TC
4.
Jr
Tristen Newman
18.70m
PR
Stanford
5.
Sr
Jack Lembcke
18.24m
PR
Washington
6.
Fr
Jonah Wilson
17.31m
PR
Washington
7.
So
Sebastian Barajas
16.74m
PR
Oregon
8.
Sr
Josh Koch
16.71m
SR
Concordia-Portland
9.
So
Jakob Chamberlain
16.05m
PR
Concordia-Portland
10.
So
Jose Padilla
15.97m
SR
Washington
11.
Fr
Ben Malquist
15.15m
PR
Western Washington
12.
Sr
Sam Nichols
14.99m
SR
Concordia-Portland
13.
Jr
Brandon Bowen
14.87m
SR
Western Oregon
14.
So
Caleb Bridge
14.80m
SR
Concordia-Portland
15.
Fr
Bryce Bryant-leat
14.66m
PR
Western Washington
16.
Sr
Grant George
14.44m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
17.
So
Brett Elder
14.32m
SR
Concordia-Portland
18.
Fr
Aidan Cain
14.00m
PR
Central Washington
19.
Fr
Connor Jensen
13.93m
PR
Concordia-Portland
20.
So
Nick Sieber
13.92m
PR
Western Oregon
21.
So
Logan Barker
12.96m
PR
Western Oregon
22.
Fr
Seth Bridge
12.00m
PR
Concordia-Portland
23.
Jr
Chris Weiss
9.41m
PR
Trinity Western
Fr
Mont Child
FOUL
Western Oregon
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ben Milligan
2.15m
SR
Oregon
2.
Django Lovett
2.15m
Valley Royals
3.
Jr
Chris Brake
2.05m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
4.
Jr
Keelan Halligan
2.00m
SR
Washington State
5.
Kyley Johnson
1.95m
Bowerman TC
6.
Jr
Trevor Rex
1.95m
SR
Stanford
7.
So
Tupre Wickliff
1.95m
PR
Western Washington
8.
Fr
Beau Sheeran
1.90m
PR
Washington State
9.
Fr
Garrett Davies
1.90m
PR
Western Washington
10.
Fr
Zackary Kuzyk
1.85m
PR
Simon Fraser
11.
Sr
Andre Jackson
1.80m
PR
Warner Pacific
11.
Sr
Cam Peters
1.80m
SR
Seattle University
13.
So
David Sramek
1.80m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
So
Josh Schulz
NH
St Martin's
Fr
Mackenzie Riddell
NH
Simon Fraser
Fr
Mitch Jacobson
NH
Washington State
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chase Smith
5.36m
SR
Washington
2.
Deryk Theodore
5.21m
Edmonton International
3.
So
Jacob Bowler
5.06m
PR
Washington
4.
Jr
Spencer Allen
5.06m
PR
Alberta
5.
So
Zachary Shugart
4.91m
SR
Washington
6.
Jr
Blaise Black
4.91m
SR
Washington
6.
Fr
Taylor Barnes
4.91m
PR
Washington
8.
Fr
Parker Kennedy
4.76m
PR
Washington
9.
Sr
Nathan Dunford
4.61m
SR
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
David Boyd
4.61m
PR
Trinity Western
11.
Fr
Alex Escalara
4.46m
PR
Washington State
12.
So
Maxime Leveille
4.31m
SR
Trinity Western
13.
Sr
Adam Thomas
4.16m
SR
Western Washington
13.
Jr
Chris Weiss
4.16m
SR
Trinity Western
15.
Fr
Davis Flintoff
3.86m
PR
Seattle Pacific
Sr
Nathan Filipek
NH
Alberta
Fr
Austin Matzelle
NH
Seattle Pacific
Sr
Tucker Mjelde
NH
Washington State
Sr
Lev Marcus
NH
Washington
So
Troy Gingerich
NH
Washington State
Sr
J. T. Konrad
NH
Western Washington
Sr
Matt DeHan
NH
St Martin's
Fr
Trevor Bushman
NH
Washington State
Jr
Giovanni Hernandez
NH
Trinity Western
Jr
Matt Coelho
NH
Western Washington
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Devon Williams
7.32m
PR
Chula Vista Elite
2.
Sr
Jaak Uudmae
7.23m
SR
Stanford
3.
Harrison Williams
7.01m
Unattached
4.
So
Alani Troutman
6.94m
SR
Western Oregon
5.
17-18
Jake Follett
6.89m
PR
Step ur Game Up
6.
So
Josh Schulz
6.86m
PR
St Martin's
7.
Brandon Stribling
6.85m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Taylor Barnes
6.58m
PR
Washington
9.
So
Denzel Brown
6.54m
PR
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
6.49m
Central Washington
11.
Fr
Brandon Nicholson
6.35m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
So
James Phillips
6.32m
SR
Concordia-Portland
13.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
6.31m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
14.
So
David Sramek
6.30m
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
15.
Fr
Zackary Kuzyk
6.28m
PR
Simon Fraser
16.
Fr
Cyrus McAllister
6.22m
PR
Western Washington
16.
Jr
Nick Makrakis
6.22m
SR
Western Washington
18.
So
Michael Forster
6.21m
Central Washington
19.
Sr
Andre Jackson
6.19m
SR
Warner Pacific
20.
Fr
Arrun Palacio
6.18m
Academy of Art Univ
21.
Isaac Swilli
6.16m
Unattached
22.
Jr
Jacob Ringold
6.12m
SR
Western Washington
23.
Sr
Anthony Manago
6.11m
St Martin's
24.
Fr
Kyler Nygren
6.10m
PR
Western Washington
25.
Jr
Chris Weiss
6.07m
PR
Trinity Western
26.
Jr
Daniel Remington
5.96m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
5.95m
PR
Concordia-Portland
28.
Fr
Aaron Hanible
5.87m
PR
Western Oregon
29.
Fr
Jackson Stallard
5.85m
PR
Western Oregon
30.
Fr
Mackenzie Riddell
5.81m
PR
Simon Fraser
31.
Fr
Jaylen Taylor
5.35m
PR
Washington
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denzel Brown
14.42m
PR
Trinity Western
2.
Bobby Say
14.30m
d.a.y.s club
3.
Fr
Jaylen Taylor
13.95m
PR
Washington
4.
Fr
Fisayo Omilana
13.88m
PR
Stanford
5.
Jr
Drew Russert
13.86m
PR
Oregon
6.
Jr
Chris Brake
13.85m
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Fr
Arrun Palacio
13.75m
Academy of Art Univ
8.
Jr
Giovanni Brown
13.74m
PR
Concordia-Portland
9.
Vladislav Moldavanov
13.28m
Unattached
10.
David Njeri
13.20m
Unattached
11.
So
Jalon Fields
13.17m
SR
Western Oregon
12.
So
Andrey Gamza
12.98m
SR
Concordia-Portland
13.
Jr
Jacob Ringold
12.93m
SR
Western Washington
14.
Sr
Nick Redlew
12.58m
SR
Seattle University
15.
So
Kolton Koenig-Rohde
12.50m
SR
Western Oregon
16.
Jr
Jack Grundmeyer
12.00m
PR
Western Oregon
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Painter
17.94m
PR
Stanford
2.
So
Max Lydum
17.71m
PR
Oregon
3.
Fr
Austin Glynn
17.19m
PR
Oregon
4.
So
Austin Tharp
16.77m
PR
Oregon
5.
-
Peter Behncke
16.51m
PR
Simon Fraser
6.
Fr
Jared Briere
16.47m
PR
Oregon
7.
So
Jakob Chamberlain
16.27m
PR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Sr
Josh Koch
15.61m
SR
Concordia-Portland
9.
Fr
Connor Jost
15.58m
PR
Washington
10.
So
Joe Denniston
15.51m
SR
Concordia-Portland
11.
So
Caleb Bridge
15.11m
PR
Concordia-Portland
12.
So
Nick Sieber
14.79m
PR
Western Oregon
13.
Fr
Connor Jensen
14.01m
PR
Concordia-Portland
14.
Fr
Jacob Slate
13.98m
PR
Concordia-Portland
15.
So
Logan Barker
13.97m
PR
Western Oregon
16.
Fr
Avery Lux
13.95m
PR
Western Washington
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Brittney Reese
7.31a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
2.
Sr
Ashley Henderson
7.33a
SR
San Diego State
3.
So
Makenzie Dunmore
7.41a
SR
Oregon
4.
Whitney Rowe
7.43a
Oiselle/Seattle Speed
5.
-
Leah Fair
7.43a
PR
Unattached
6.
Sr
Ariana Washington
7.46a
Oregon
7.
Fr
Lauren Williams
7.52a
PR
Oregon
8.
Fr
Jasmin Reed
7.54a
Oregon
60 Meter Dash
Masters
- Finals
x
1.
Daphne Scott
9.12a
W-57
2.
Gail Kuhnly
10.38a
W-56
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Brittney Reese
7.37a
Chula Vista Elite
2.
So
Makenzie Dunmore
7.41a
Oregon
3.
Sr
Ariana Washington
7.41a
SR
Oregon
4.
Sr
Ashley Henderson
7.43a
San Diego State
5.
-
Leah Fair
7.44a
Unattached
6.
Whitney Rowe
7.45a
Oiselle/Seattle Speed
7.
Fr
Jasmin Reed
7.49a
PR
Oregon
8.
Fr
Lauren Williams
7.53a
Oregon
1.
Sr
Venessa D'Arpino
7.54a
PR
Oregon
2.
Whitney Rowe
7.54a
Oiselle/Seattle Speed
3.
Fr
Jasmin Reed
7.55a
Oregon
9.
Sr
Venessa D'Arpino
7.55a
Oregon
10.
So
Hannah Waller
7.57a
PR
Oregon
4.
11
Aliya Wilson
7.59a
PR
Tahoma Track Club
11.
Sr
Rochene Smith
7.59a
SR
San Diego State
12.
11
Aliya Wilson
7.60a
Tahoma Track Club
5.
So
Hannah Waller
7.61a
Oregon
6.
Sr
Rochene Smith
7.62a
San Diego State
7.
Sr
Simone Glenn
7.63a
SR
San Diego State
13.
19+
Kylie Price
7.63a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
14.
Sr
Simone Glenn
7.66a
San Diego State
15.
Fr
Callista Fletcher
7.67a
PR
San Diego State
15.
15-16
Harlowe Dunn
7.67a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
8.
Fr
Ashlan Best
7.68a
PR
Stanford
9.
Sr
Gabrielle Gayles
7.69a
PR
Stanford
10.
15-16
Harlowe Dunn
7.69a
Seattle Speed Track
11.
Fr
Callista Fletcher
7.70a
San Diego State
11.
Fr
Shae Anderson
7.70a
PR
Oregon
17.
Sr
Gabrielle Gayles
7.70a
Stanford
18.
Fr
Ashlan Best
7.71a
Stanford
19.
So
Sarah Stavig
7.74a
SR
Washington
13.
17-18
Alysah Hickey
7.76a
PR
Step ur Game Up
14.
Jr
Briyahna DesRosiers
7.76a
PR
Oregon
15.
So
Sarah Stavig
7.77a
Washington
16.
15-16
Faith Richardson
7.79a
SR
Seattle Speed Track
17.
-
Katherine Lucas
7.79a
PR
British Columbia
20.
17-18
Alysah Hickey
7.79a
Step ur Game Up
18.
Fr
Julia Stepper
7.80a
PR
Seattle Pacific
21.
15-16
Faith Richardson
7.83a
Seattle Speed Track
19.
15-16
Tierra Crockrell
7.85a
PR
Unattached
20.
Fr
Jalyn Harris
7.85a
PR
San Diego State
21.
Fr
Jelani Heath
7.88a
PR
Washington
22.
Lauryn Ford
7.90a
Unattached
23.
Jr
Chaquinn Cook
7.91a
PR
Oregon
24.
Sr
Asaundra Dalton
7.91a
PR
San Francisco
25.
Fr
Meyer Quaynor
7.94a
PR
Simon Fraser
26.
So
Marie Ries
7.94a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
17-18
Jenna Bouyer
7.98a
SR
Flying AJs
28.
Sr
Becca Houk
8.00a
SR
Seattle Pacific
29.
Sydney Holiday
8.01a
Unattached
29.
-
Kira Pederson
8.01a
PR
British Columbia
31.
Fr
Kelsey McLean
8.01a
PR
Western Washington
32.
-
Tyishea McWhorter
8.03a
PR
Kitsap Fliers Track ...
33.
So
Hannah Bradley
8.05a
PR
Western Washington
34.
Jr
Raion Black
8.07a
SR
Hawaii Manoa
35.
Sr
Madison Lichter
8.09a
SR
Seattle University
36.
Fr
Camryn Yuen
8.13a
PR
Simon Fraser
37.
Fr
Marin Zaccheo
8.15a
PR
Oregon State
38.
Fr
Emily Greene
8.16a
PR
Western Washington
39.
Jr
Tori Johnson
8.20a
SR
Concordia-Portland
40.
Fr
Payton Kirtley
8.23a
PR
Portland
41.
Jr
Lauren Cuddihy
8.38a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
42.
Jr
Courtney Vacek
8.43a
SR
Portland
43.
So
Laurel Mack-Wilson
8.52a
PR
Seattle University
44.
Fr
Aliyah Woodall
8.53a
PR
San Diego State
45.
Jr
Skye Chen-Johnson
8.62a
SR
Portland
46.
Jr
Je’Neal Ainsworth
8.63a
SR
San Diego State
47.
Fr
Alycia Frazier
8.67a
PR
St Martin's
48.
Jr
Alia Mahuna
8.69a
PR
San Francisco
49.
Fr
Kiana Walden
8.85a
PR
San Francisco
50.
Fr
Kaycee Selga
8.85a
St Martin's
51.
Fr
Sierra Walden
8.94a
PR
San Francisco
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jaide Stepter
23.60a
PR
Unattached
2.
So
Hannah Waller
24.19a
PR
Oregon
3.
Fr
Iman Brown
24.20a
PR
Washington
4.
Jr
Briyahna DesRosiers
24.21a
PR
Oregon
5.
Fr
Jasmin Reed
24.26a
PR
Oregon
6.
Fr
Shae Anderson
24.35a
PR
Oregon
7.
Sr
Venessa D'Arpino
24.52a
PR
Oregon
8.
Leah Walkeden
24.69a
Green and Gold Track...
9.
Jr
Rachel Vinjamuri
24.69a
PR
Oregon
10.
Jr
Lisa-Anne Barrow
24.74a
PR
San Diego State
11.
Fr
Callista Fletcher
25.04a
PR
San Diego State
12.
Fr
Kaylah Robinson
25.11a
PR
Oregon
13.
Jr
Imani Apostol
25.28a
SR
Washington
14.
11
Aliya Wilson
25.36a
PR
Tahoma Track Club
15.
Jr
Raquel Tjernagel
25.45a
PR
Washington
16.
Sr
Samantha Lind
25.62a
PR
San Francisco
17.
Sr
Carolyn Birkenfeld
25.67a
SR
Washington
18.
So
Diana Voloshin
25.75a
PR
Simon Fraser
19.
Fr
Olivia Ribera
25.80a
PR
Washington
20.
11
Christal Johnson
25.81a
PR
Xtreme Speed
21.
Sr
Ali Anderson
25.84a
Central Washington
22.
17-18
Jenna Bouyer
25.98a
SR
Flying AJs
23.
So
Grace Bley
26.11a
PR
Seattle Pacific
24.
Sr
Bryce West
26.21a
PR
Simon Fraser
25.
So
Marie Ries
26.30a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
26.
So
Maya Murphy-Cook
26.30a
PR
Portland
27.
Fr
Grace Konrad
26.37a
PR
Trinity Western
27.
-
Renate Bluschke
26.37a
PR
Simon Fraser
29.
Sr
Becca Houk
26.38a
SR
Seattle Pacific
30.
Jr
Emily Sytsma
26.44a
PR
Western Washington
31.
Fr
Meyer Quaynor
26.44a
PR
Simon Fraser
32.
-
Tyishea McWhorter
26.49a
PR
Kitsap Fliers Track ...
33.
-
Kira Pederson
26.61a
PR
British Columbia
34.
Fr
Julia Stepper
26.61a
PR
Seattle Pacific
35.
Sr
Jasmine Young
26.70a
PR
San Diego State
36.
Jr
Mariyah Vongsaveng
26.80a
Central Washington
37.
Sr
Madi Greenleaf
26.88a
SR
Oregon
38.
Sr
Madison Lichter
27.04a
SR
Seattle University
39.
Fr
Grace McKenna
27.05a
PR
San Francisco
40.
Fr
Taylor Tandecki
27.10a
PR
St Martin's
41.
Jr
Raion Black
27.19a
SR
Hawaii Manoa
42.
Jr
Artresa Nickelson
27.34a
St Martin's
43.
Fr
Isabella Foos
27.35a
PR
Western Washington
44.
Fr
Paris Allred
27.37a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
45.
So
Michal Jones
27.41a
SR
Portland
46.
Sr
Ericka Budinich
27.42a
SR
Washington
47.
Fr
Emily Greene
27.47a
PR
Western Washington
48.
Fr
Natasha Currence
27.66a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
49.
Fr
Camryn Yuen
27.83a
PR
Simon Fraser
50.
Fr
Payton Kirtley
27.97a
PR
Portland
51.
Fr
Kellie May
28.00a
PR
Seattle Pacific
52.
Fr
Mairin Shields-Brown
28.03a
PR
Simon Fraser
53.
Jr
D'Rhema Alston
28.13a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
54.
So
Elinor Jones-Toutant
28.42a
SR
Washington
55.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
28.58a
SR
Gonzaga
56.
Jr
Skye Chen-Johnson
28.64a
SR
Portland
57.
Sr
Emily Bland
28.65a
SR
Central Washington
58.
Fr
Alycia Frazier
28.89a
St Martin's
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jaide Stepter
52.50a
PR
Unattached
2.
Sr
Samantha Lind
55.78a
PR
San Francisco
3.
Fr
Jalyn Harris
56.29a
PR
San Diego State
4.
Sr
Hanna Tarleton
56.71a
PR
Washington
5.
Sr
Kylee O'Connor
57.06a
SR
Oregon
6.
Sr
Ali Anderson
57.14a
Central Washington
7.
Jr
Lakin Hatcher
57.68a
SR
San Diego State
8.
11
Christal Johnson
57.70a
PR
Xtreme Speed
9.
So
Khadejah Jackson
57.80a
PR
Oregon
10.
Leah Walkeden
57.83a
Green and Gold Track...
11.
-
Annie Kunz
57.94a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
12.
Fr
Grace Konrad
58.74a
PR
Trinity Western
13.
-
Renate Bluschke
58.95a
PR
Simon Fraser
14.
Sr
Megan Rose
59.33a
SR
Western Oregon
15.
Jr
Savannah Smith
59.49a
SR
Western Washington
16.
Fr
Kristen LaCosse
59.54a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
17.
Jr
Emily Sytsma
59.64a
PR
Western Washington
18.
Sr
Bryce West
59.73a
SR
Simon Fraser
19.
So
Tarisa Olinski
59.79a
PR
Oregon State
20.
So
Grace Bley
59.89a
PR
Seattle Pacific
21.
So
Tatiana Desender
1:00.02a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
22.
So
Chisom Eke
1:00.19a
SR
Washington
23.
Fr
Maya Brosch
1:00.30a
PR
San Diego State
24.
Sr
Jasmine Young
1:00.40a
PR
San Diego State
25.
Fr
Marin Zaccheo
1:00.57a
PR
Oregon State
26.
Sr
Makenzee Cleveland-Aguirre
1:00.82a
SR
Concordia-Portland
27.
Sr
Emily Bland
1:01.17a
SR
Central Washington
28.
Sr
Abby Wachter
1:01.29a
SR
Seattle University
29.
Fr
Mairin Shields-Brown
1:01.53a
PR
Simon Fraser
30.
Fr
Reynolds Maya
1:01.57a
PR
San Francisco
31.
Fr
Paris Allred
1:01.57a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
32.
Jr
Dakota Steen
1:01.63a
PR
Oregon State
33.
Jr
Kim Solberg
1:01.80a
PR
Oregon State
34.
Fr
Malika Washington
1:02.26a
PR
Oregon State
35.
Fr
Isabella Foos
1:02.44a
PR
Western Washington
36.
Jr
Megan Notting
1:02.48a
SR
Simon Fraser
37.
Sr
Rachel Shuttleworth
1:02.55a
SR
Trinity Western
38.
Jr
Artresa Nickelson
1:03.12a
St Martin's
39.
Jr
Lauren Cuddihy
1:03.52a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
40.
Fr
Jamie Hegg
1:03.54a
PR
Seattle University
41.
So
Michal Jones
1:03.87a
SR
Portland
42.
So
Caylah Lunning
1:04.28a
PR
Seattle University
43.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
1:04.37a
SR
Gonzaga
44.
Fr
Samantha Walsh
1:05.39a
PR
Portland
45.
Fr
Kaela Takei
1:06.27a
PR
Seattle University
46.
Fr
Megan Hoback
1:07.17a
PR
Seattle Pacific
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Olivia Baker
1:28.72a
PR
Stanford
2.
Fr
Carolyn Wilson
1:29.71a
PR
Stanford
3.
Samantha Murphy
1:30.75a
Unattached
4.
Laurence C?t?
1:30.80a
Vic City Elite
5.
Jr
Missy Mongiovi
1:31.64a
PR
Stanford
6.
19+
Allison Reaser
1:32.41a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
7.
Jr
Hannah Derby
1:32.44a
SR
Washington
8.
19+
Erica Bougard
1:32.78a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
9.
Sr
Marlow Schulz
1:32.82a
PR
Washington State
10.
Jr
Rachel Vinjamuri
1:32.95a
PR
Oregon
11.
Sr
Alana Mussatto
1:33.57a
PR
Simon Fraser
12.
Sr
Alena Ulrichova
1:33.88a
PR
San Francisco
13.
19+
Ena Leufroy
1:34.79a
PR
Unattached
14.
19+
Kendell Williams
1:34.92a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
15.
Jr
Emma Stahr
1:35.20a
PR
San Francisco
16.
Jr
Olivia Woods
1:35.23a
PR
Western Oregon
17.
So
Siobhan Rubio
1:35.81a
PR
Seattle University
18.
-
Krishna Curry
1:36.88a
PR
Unattached
19.
Sophie Dodd
1:38.12a
Unattached
20.
So
Grayson Burke
1:38.32a
PR
Western Oregon
21.
Jr
Yvonne Jeschke
1:38.80a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
Jr
Grace Victor
DNF
Washington State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kayla Edwards
2:05.34a
adidas
2.
-
Baylee Mires
2:07.18a
SR
Brooks Beasts
3.
Jr
Daniell McCormick
2:11.17a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
4.
Jr
Natalie Ackerley
2:15.53a
SR
Washington State
5.
Sr
Chynna Phan
2:15.89a
SR
Seattle Pacific
6.
Jr
Grace Victor
2:16.10a
SR
Washington State
7.
Sr
Gwyneth McMorris
2:16.16a
SR
Oregon State
8.
-
Emily Chilton
2:20.02a
PR
Simon Fraser
9.
Sr
Tamara Perez
2:20.74a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
10.
Jr
Ashley Brown
2:20.86a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
11.
Jr
Akeilia Knight
2:23.20a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
So
Kate Lilly
2:25.70a
SR
Seattle Pacific
13.
-
Adrianna Klassen
2:26.27a
PR
Simon Fraser
14.
Fr
Lisa Cooney
2:29.27a
PR
Seattle University
15.
Fr
Emily O'Hara
2:39.72a
PR
Seattle University
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Stephanie Brown
2:44.78a
Unattached
2.
19+
Eleanor Fulton
2:44.94a
PR
High Performance West
3.
Laurence C?t?
2:45.31a
Vic City Elite
4.
Sr
Olivia Baker
2:45.45a
PR
Stanford
5.
Jr
Lilli Burdon
2:45.75a
PR
Oregon
6.
Samantha Murphy
2:46.04a
Unattached
7.
Julia Stepanova
2:47.24a
Unattached
8.
19+
Hannah Fields
2:47.68a
PR
Brooks Beasts
9.
19+
Anna Connor
2:47.80a
PR
High Performance West
10.
19+
Allie Schadler
2:47.99a
PR
Washington
11.
So
Susan Ejore
2:48.42a
PR
Oregon
12.
So
Amanda Gehrich
2:50.73a
PR
Oregon
13.
Fr
Ella Donaghu
2:52.48a
PR
Stanford
14.
15-16
Kate Jendrezak
2:53.30a
PR
Speed Unlimited
15.
Sr
Suzanne Van De Grift
2:54.23a
PR
Western Oregon
16.
Jr
Mikelle Ackerley
2:54.37a
PR
Washington
17.
Sr
Ellison Grove
2:54.65a
PR
San Diego State
18.
Fr
Rennie Kendrick
2:55.04a
PR
Oregon
19.
Fr
Erica Schroeder
2:56.42a
PR
Washington
20.
Fr
Sakura Roberson
2:57.25a
PR
San Diego State
21.
Sr
Anna Laman
2:58.45a
PR
Stanford
22.
Fr
Shona McCulloch
2:58.84a
PR
Washington
23.
So
Briegan Bester
3:01.23a
SR
Washington
24.
Fr
Kaitlin Ryan
3:01.99a
PR
Stanford
25.
17-18
Brooke Manson
3:02.26a
PR
Speed Unlimited
26.
19+
Elena Willems
3:05.03a
PR
Speed Unlimited
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Gr
Jenna Westaway
4:36.17a
PR
Brooks Beasts
2.
Sr
Sabrina Southerland
4:40.40a
PR
Oregon
3.
Jr
Jessica Hull
4:41.27a
SR
Oregon
4.
Sam Nadel
4:41.69a
Unattached
5.
Alycia Butterworth
4:44.43a
IDtc
6.
So
Judy Pendergast
4:46.04a
PR
Oregon
7.
-
Savannah Col?n
4:51.23a
PR
Brooks Beasts
8.
So
Carmela Cardama Baez
4:52.45a
PR
Oregon
9.
Sr
Emma Abrahamson
4:52.80a
SR
Oregon
10.
Addy Townsend
4:54.58a
Unattached
11.
15-16
Julia Smith
5:06.80a
PR
Speed Unlimited
12.
Fr
Kiyena Beatty
5:08.39a
PR
Washington State
13.
Jr
Mirelle Martens
5:08.60a
SR
Trinity Western
14.
Sr
Tamara Perez
5:08.83a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
15.
Sr
Mariah Burroughs
5:09.36a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
So
Kate Lilly
5:09.51a
SR
Seattle Pacific
17.
So
Natalie Smith
5:09.62a
PR
Portland
18.
Sr
Paige Nock
5:09.98a
SR
Simon Fraser
19.
Sr
Kennedy Ruferner
5:10.00a
SR
Western Oregon
20.
Jr
Mikaela Smart
5:10.08a
PR
Trinity Western
21.
Jr
Emily Peterson
5:10.51a
PR
Portland
22.
So
Maddy Lyons
5:10.76a
SR
Portland
23.
Sr
Johanna Erickson
5:11.71a
SR
Seattle University
24.
Fr
Susan Van Weperen
5:13.05a
PR
Portland
25.
Fr
Jane Barr
5:15.65a
PR
Western Washington
26.
Sr
Cindy Flores
5:16.65a
PR
San Diego State
27.
Jr
Courtney Cox
5:18.16a
SR
Portland
28.
So
Aundrea Koger
5:18.66a
SR
Western Washington
29.
Sr
Hailey Kettel
5:19.66a
PR
Seattle Pacific
30.
Fr
Bailey Haugan
5:20.38a
PR
Trinity Western
31.
Fr
Elizabeth Thompson
5:24.05a
PR
Seattle Pacific
32.
Fr
Ally Legard
5:24.13a
PR
Gonzaga
33.
Fr
Pia Richards
5:27.45a
PR
Washington State
34.
Fr
Ruth Cvancara
5:28.54a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
35.
So
Bailey Fjelstul
5:29.15a
PR
Concordia-Portland
36.
Fr
Tovah Swartz-Ireland
5:29.78a
PR
Western Washington
37.
So
Jordyn Block
5:29.78a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
38.
12
Valerie Weilert
5:29.91a
PR
High Performance West
39.
So
Cassie McKinney
5:31.85a
PR
Western Oregon
40.
Fr
Isabelle Tingelstad
5:38.68a
PR
Western Oregon
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Shalane Flanagan
8:55.11a
NIKE
2.
Mel Lawrence
8:57.83a
Oiselle
3.
Sr
Amy-Eloise Neale
9:01.96a
PR
Washington
4.
Sara Vaughn
9:07.37a
Unattached
5.
Stephanie Brown
9:08.77a
Unattached
6.
Mariah Kelly
9:09.77a
New Balance Canada
7.
19+
Eleanor Fulton
9:14.57a
PR
High Performance West
8.
Sr
Anna Maxwell
9:20.91a
SR
Washington
9.
Sr
Maddy Berkson
9:24.23a
PR
Stanford
10.
Sr
Maddie Meyers
9:26.84a
SR
Washington
11.
Kirsten Lee
9:28.32a
Vancouver Thunderbir...
12.
Sr
Julia Howley
9:32.78a
PR
Simon Fraser
13.
So
Caroline Austin
9:33.79a
SR
Seattle Running Club
14.
Jr
Emily Hamlin
9:40.83a
SR
Washington
15.
Fr
Brigette Takeuchi
9:47.84a
PR
Oregon State
16.
Ally Ginther
9:52.48a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Latraverse Frederique
9:53.84a
PR
San Francisco
18.
Fr
Hannah Waskom
9:53.84a
PR
Washington
19.
Sr
Miryam Bassett
9:53.87a
PR
Simon Fraser
20.
Sr
Reta Dobie
9:54.01a
PR
Simon Fraser
21.
Sr
Colette Richter
9:54.05a
PR
Oregon State
22.
Fr
Camila David-Smith
9:57.86a
PR
Washington
23.
Jr
Kelsey Nielsen
10:02.40a
PR
San Francisco
24.
Sr
Holly Cavalluzzo
10:03.55a
SR
Oregon State
25.
-
Rebecca Bassett
10:04.53a
SR
Simon Fraser
26.
Sr
Maddie Westerhoff
10:04.75a
PR
Washington
27.
So
Alyssa Foote
10:05.31a
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
Sr
Bryn McKillop
10:07.09a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
29.
Sr
Nicole Maurmann
10:08.94a
PR
Western Oregon
30.
So
Claire Manley
10:09.31a
PR
Gonzaga
31.
So
Emmanuelah Chelimo
10:10.47a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
32.
Jr
Josie Brown
10:12.46a
SR
Washington State
33.
Fr
Kiera Marshall
10:13.04a
PR
Washington
34.
So
Lacey Conner
10:13.82a
SR
Portland
35.
Jr
Sophia Noto
10:14.43a
PR
Portland
36.
Fr
Jouen Chang
10:14.48a
PR
Trinity Western
37.
Jr
Kimberly Coscia
10:15.64a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
38.
Sr
Mariah Burroughs
10:16.67a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
39.
So
Desi Stinger
10:19.57a
PR
Washington State
40.
-
Olivia Willett
10:20.02a
PR
Simon Fraser
41.
Sr
Sarah Estabrook
10:22.21a
SR
Northwest
42.
So
Sophia Galvez
10:24.29a
PR
Western Washington
43.
Sr
Yadira Lopez
10:25.99a
PR
St Martin's
44.
So
Marie Gaudin
10:27.77a
PR
Washington State
45.
So
Giulia McIsaac
10:28.82a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
46.
Fr
Aimee Piercy
10:30.73a
PR
Gonzaga
47.
So
Zennah Jepchumba
10:30.91a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
48.
Jr
Jamie Morris
10:31.16a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
49.
Fr
Grace Perkins
10:31.27a
PR
Portland
50.
Jr
Dylan Hite
10:32.72a
SR
Portland
51.
Fr
Katherine Walter
10:32.73a
PR
Seattle Pacific
52.
So
Riley Burroughs
10:38.77a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
53.
Fr
Valerie Almanza
10:39.09a
PR
San Francisco
54.
Fr
Grace Gannon
10:48.32a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
55.
Kamilah Spears
10:51.00a
Unattached
56.
So
Thea Foulk
10:56.80a
PR
Seattle University
57.
Jr
Katherine Dittmann
10:57.05a
SR
Washington State
58.
Jr
Tracy Melville
11:01.14a
SR
Western Washington
59.
Fr
Victorica Almanza
11:26.16a
PR
San Francisco
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Erica Bougard
8.11a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
2.
Jr
Alaysha Johnson
8.27a
SR
Oregon
3.
19+
Kendell Williams
8.34a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
4.
Fr
Kaylah Robinson
8.41a
PR
Oregon
5.
Christie Moerman
8.49a
Green and Gold Track...
6.
19+
Allison Reaser
8.62a
Chula Vista Elite
7.
So
Khadejah Jackson
8.74a
PR
Oregon
8.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
8.79a
PR
Washington
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
19+
Erica Bougard
8.20a
Chula Vista Elite
2.
Jr
Alaysha Johnson
8.32a
Oregon
3.
19+
Kendell Williams
8.36a
Chula Vista Elite
4.
Christie Moerman
8.39a
Green and Gold Track...
5.
Fr
Kaylah Robinson
8.48a
Oregon
6.
19+
Allison Reaser
8.61a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
7.
So
Khadejah Jackson
8.76a
Oregon
1.
So
Khadejah Jackson
8.77a
Oregon
8.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
8.80a
Washington
9.
Jr
Mariyah Vongsaveng
8.81a
Central Washington
2.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
8.83a
Washington
3.
19+
Darhian Mills
8.87a
SR
Washington
9.
Fr
Asia Smith
8.89a
PR
San Diego State
10.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
8.89a
PR
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
Kylee O'Connor
8.90a
PR
Oregon
4.
Fr
Renick Meyer
8.92a
PR
Seattle Pacific
11.
So
Diana Voloshin
8.94a
SR
Simon Fraser
12.
Jr
Darhian Mills
8.95a
SR
Washington
13.
So
Hannah Labrie-Smith
8.97a
SR
Stanford
5.
So
Diana Voloshin
8.99a
Simon Fraser
14.
Sr
Kylee O'Connor
9.01a
Oregon
15.
Fr
Asia Smith
9.02a
San Diego State
6.
Fr
Giana Gayles
9.03a
PR
Stanford
11.
15-16
Tierra Crockrell
9.03a
Unattached
16.
15-16
Tierra Crockrell
9.03a
PR
Unattached
12.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
9.05a
Trinity Western
13.
Jr
Carly Lester
9.07a
SR
Washington
14.
Sr
Madi Greenleaf
9.09a
SR
Oregon
15.
Janna Vander Meulen
9.09a
Unattached
16.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
9.10a
PR
Central Washington
17.
Jr
Morganne Hill
9.10a
SR
Washington
18.
Fr
Giana Gayles
9.16a
Stanford
7.
So
Hannah Labrie-Smith
9.18a
Stanford
17.
Fr
Claire Hansen
9.26a
PR
Western Washington
8.
Jr
Morganne Hill
9.27a
Washington
18.
Sr
Amber Lewis
9.32a
SR
Stanford
19.
Fr
Keira McCarrell
9.34a
PR
Oregon
20.
So
Maya Murphy-Cook
9.46a
PR
Portland
21.
So
Michal Jones
9.49a
PR
Portland
22.
So
Elinor Jones-Toutant
9.55a
SR
Washington
23.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
9.55a
SR
Hawaii Manoa
24.
So
Chase Stephens
9.56a
SR
Concordia-Portland
25.
Fr
Kellie May
9.58a
PR
Seattle Pacific
26.
So
Michelle Newblom
9.65a
SR
Seattle University
27.
Fr
Claire Corbitt
9.65a
PR
Oregon State
28.
Sr
Saskia McNairy
9.77a
PR
Oregon State
29.
Fr
Molly House
10.03a
PR
Western Washington
30.
Sr
Emily Bland
10.04a
SR
Central Washington
31.
Sr
Ericka Budinich
10.26a
SR
Washington
32.
Fr
Charlie Poretti
10.30a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
33.
So
Elena Cano
10.56a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
34.
So
Hannah Bradley
11.98a
PR
Western Washington
35.
15-16
Alaina Brady
12.51a
PR
Tahoma Track Club
36.
Sr
Elana Hampton
14.14a
SR
Concordia-Portland
-
Annie Kunz
FS
Chula Vista Elite
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Missy Mongiovi
Ashlan Best
Carolyn Wilson
Gabrielle Gayles
3:41.54a
Stanford
2.
Lakin Hatcher
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Sakura Roberson
Jalyn Harris
3:44.91a
San Diego State
3.
Imani Apostol
Darhian Mills
Hannah Derby
Raquel Tjernagel
3:46.24a
Washington
4.
Morganne Hill
Carly Lester
Erica Schroeder
Carolyn Birkenfeld
3:52.22a
Washington
5.
Megan Rose
Grayson Burke
Suzanne Van De Grift
Olivia Woods
3:58.08a
Western Oregon
6.
Daniell McCormick
Tamara Perez
Vanesse Aniteye
Yvonne Jeschke
3:58.61a
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Lily Lowe
Tatiana Desender
Natasha Currence
Kristen LaCosse
3:59.27a
Hawaii Manoa
8.
Jasmine Young
Ellison Grove
Asia Smith
Maya Brosch
4:00.28a
San Diego State
9.
Mairin Shields-Brown
Renate Bluschke
Megan Notting
Alana Mussatto
4:00.55a
Simon Fraser
10.
Rochene Smith
Ashley Henderson
Simone Glenn
Callista Fletcher
4:00.98a
San Diego State
11.
Malika Washington
Saskia McNairy
Tarisa Olinski
Gwyneth McMorris
4:02.36a
Oregon State
12.
Hannah Labrie-Smith
Amber Lewis
Kaitlin Ryan
Giana Gayles
4:02.65a
Stanford
13.
Brooke Benner
Becca Houk
Scout Cai
Lani Taylor
4:04.52a
Seattle Pacific
14.
Dakota Steen
Kim Solberg
Marin Zaccheo
Claire Corbitt
4:10.63a
Oregon State
15.
Deja Svastisalee
Shakila Omar
Molly House
Alana Austin
4:16.77a
Western Washington
16.
Sara Madden
Megan Drader
Rachel Bayly
Shayla Solomon
4:20.98a
Western Oregon
17.
Nicole Niskanen
Isabelle Tingelstad
Cassie McKinney
Nicole Maurmann
4:28.47a
Western Oregon
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Megan Glenski
Caroline McCarthy
Katherine Gustafson
Jenna Rogers
10:05.03a
Gonzaga
2.
Jenny Albrecht
Kelly Gilbert
Emma Morris
Rachel Hansen
10:07.67a
Gonzaga
3.
Ashley Brown
Briaunna Caver
Folke Woch
Madeline Dignadice
10:13.80a
Academy of Art Univ
4.
Monica Ripple
Alex Cerveny
Claire Swafford
Erin Boyle
10:16.02a
Gonzaga
Claire Noort
Jennifer Shannon
Joanna Williams
Bailey Haugan
DNF
Trinity Western
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
19+
McKenzie Warren
17.55m
PR
Iron Wood TC
2.
Jr
Lena Giger
17.30m
PR
Stanford
3.
Sr
Gina Flint
15.38m
PR
Washington
4.
Sr
Melissa Ausman
15.04m
PR
Concordia-Portland
5.
So
Ronna Stone
14.47m
PR
Oregon
6.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
14.26m
PR
Concordia-Portland
7.
Jr
Katrina Linenko
13.82m
SR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
Maddie Rabing
13.65m
PR
Oregon
9.
Fr
Holly Taylor
13.25m
PR
Simon Fraser
10.
Fr
Kiana Phelps
13.06m
PR
Oregon
11.
Jessica Molina
13.03m
Unattached
11.
-
Karlee Freeman
13.03m
PR
Team Evolution
13.
Keely McLaughlin
12.95m
Unattached
13.
So
Michelle Altice
12.95m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
15.
Fr
Rachel Bring
12.76m
PR
Concordia-Portland
15.
So
Samantha La Rue
12.76m
PR
Central Washington
17.
Jr
Kahili Novikoff
12.74m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
18.
So
Tasha Willings
12.48m
PR
Concordia-Portland
19.
Jr
Taylor Darden
12.45m
SR
Concordia-Portland
20.
So
Sydney Guthrie-Baker
12.34m
SR
Oregon State
21.
Jr
Mary Kamau
12.13m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
22.
So
Vakeaemanu Hunkin
11.79m
SR
Pacific Lutheran
23.
Fr
Virginia Mehl
11.35m
PR
Washington
24.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
11.28m
Central Washington
25.
So
Folke Woch
11.26m
Academy of Art Univ
26.
Jr
Megan Vernoy
11.22m
SR
St Martin's
27.
Fr
Keira McCarrell
10.62m
PR
Oregon
28.
So
Chanelle Eddy
10.58m
PR
Western Washington
29.
So
Briaunna Caver
10.43m
Academy of Art Univ
30.
Sr
Saskia McNairy
10.01m
PR
Oregon State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Patterson
1.85m
Unattached
2.
So
Lily Lowe
1.70m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
2.
So
Ashlyn Hare
1.70m
PR
Oregon
4.
So
Ann Wingeleth
1.70m
PR
Oregon State
5.
Jr
Geneva Lehnert
1.60m
SR
Seattle Pacific
5.
Fr
Asia Smith
1.60m
PR
San Diego State
5.
Fr
Iman Brown
1.60m
PR
Washington
8.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
1.60m
SR
Trinity Western
9.
Jr
Tori Johnson
1.60m
SR
Concordia-Portland
10.
So
Hannah Taylor
1.60m
PR
San Diego State
11.
19+
Alison Wood
1.55m
SR
Oregon Track Club
11.
Sr
Amy Petz
1.55m
SR
Simon Fraser
11.
So
Brooke Benner
1.55m
SR
Seattle Pacific
11.
Julie Kawai Herdman
1.55m
UNAT-Alaska Anchorage
15.
So
Gabriela Aquilini
1.55m
SR
Washington
15.
Sr
Mayson Douglass
1.55m
SR
Washington
17.
So
Tiffany Pott
1.55m
St Martin's
18.
Fr
Keira McCarrell
1.50m
PR
Oregon
18.
Fr
Alexa Harris
1.50m
PR
Oregon State
18.
Fr
Cora Devaney
1.50m
PR
Seattle University
21.
Jr
Cassidy Apo
1.50m
St Martin's
22.
Fr
Heather Faretta
1.50m
PR
Western Washington
23.
-
Kye Fedor
1.45m
PR
Simon Fraser
24.
So
Jamie Wiens
1.45m
SR
Trinity Western
25.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
1.45m
SR
Trinity Western
26.
Fr
Erin Fortune
1.45m
PR
Simon Fraser
26.
Fr
Ashley Vest
1.45m
St Martin's
28.
Fr
Megan Hoback
1.40m
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
So
Folke Woch
1.40m
Academy of Art Univ
30.
Fr
Renick Meyer
1.40m
PR
Seattle Pacific
Jr
Amy Hilger
NH
Oregon State
Fr
Claire Hansen
NH
Western Washington
Jr
Jelena McNown
NH
San Diego State
So
Laurel Mack-Wilson
NH
Seattle University
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Diamara Planell Cruz
4.21m
Puerto Rico
2.
Jr
Bonnie Draxler
4.21m
PR
San Diego State
3.
Kristina Owsinski
4.06m
Oiselle
4.
Fr
Erika Malaspina
3.91m
PR
Stanford
4.
So
Molly Scharmann
3.91m
SR
Washington State
4.
RS
Meghan Lim
3.91m
SR
Alberta
4.
Jr
Kaitlyn Merritt
3.91m
SR
Stanford
8.
So
Rachel Hynik
3.91m
PR
Alberta
9.
Sr
Kathryn Van Ryswyk
3.91m
PR
Alberta
10.
Sr
Madison Evans
3.76m
SR
Trinity Western
10.
Jr
Amanda Bowers
3.76m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
12.
Sr
Tori Franzen
3.76m
SR
Washington
13.
Fr
Emily Coombs
3.61m
PR
Washington State
13.
Fr
Makenna Barton
3.61m
PR
Washington
15.
Anna Paradee
3.61m
Unattached
16.
Jr
Gillette Field
3.61m
SR
Oregon State
17.
Fr
Megan Fereira
3.61m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
17.
Sr
Taylore Jacques
3.61m
PR
Stanford
19.
Jr
Nicole Summersett
3.61m
SR
Stanford
20.
Jr
Jackie McNulty
3.46m
SR
Stanford
20.
Jr
Katelyn Frost
3.46m
SR
Washington State
22.
Sr
Annie Sidor
3.46m
SR
Oregon State
22.
So
Annika Dayton
3.46m
SR
Washington
24.
So
Monica Cohen
3.46m
SR
Washington
25.
Fr
Lauren Ellis
3.46m
PR
Alberta
25.
Sr
Candace Ho
3.46m
SR
Washington
27.
So
Halle Irvine
3.31m
Central Washington
28.
So
Jewels Oliquiano
3.31m
SR
Western Washington
29.
Fr
Nina Bean
3.31m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
30.
Fr
Mariah Brelsford
3.16m
PR
Western Washington
31.
Fr
Hannah Dodson
3.16m
PR
Western Washington
31.
Fr
Allyson Ely
3.16m
PR
Washington
33.
So
Ryleigh Crenshaw
3.16m
PR
Oregon State
34.
So
Amanda Andersen
3.16m
SR
Western Washington
35.
So
Rachael Roberts
3.01m
SR
Western Washington
36.
Fr
Madeline Li
3.01m
PR
Trinity Western
Jr
Marissa Berry
NH
San Diego State
Fr
Macee Erickson
NH
Washington State
Fr
Shawnee Konrad
NH
Western Washington
Fr
Ginger Markow
NH
Washington
Jr
Kirsten Dunford
NH
Trinity Western
Fr
Emily Northey
NH
Seattle Pacific
Paige Ridout
NH
Edmonton International
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Baileh Simms
6.12m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Jelani Heath
5.89m
PR
Washington
3.
Sr
Daryth Gayles
5.61m
SR
Stanford
4.
Jr
Lisa-Anne Barrow
5.60m
SR
San Diego State
5.
Sr
Marisa Kwiatkowski
5.58m
SR
Stanford
6.
So
Rachel Jerome
5.53m
SR
Trinity Western
7.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
5.51m
PR
Washington
8.
11
Alisha Wilson
5.48m
PR
Tahoma Track Club
9.
15-16
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
5.47m
PR
Speed Unlimited
10.
So
Ann Wingeleth
5.46m
PR
Oregon State
11.
Fr
Renick Meyer
5.45m
PR
Seattle Pacific
12.
15-16
Alaina Brady
5.40m
PR
Tahoma Track Club
13.
-
Judith Baxter Game
5.37m
SR
Step ur Game Up
14.
Jr
Jelena McNown
5.35m
SR
San Diego State
15.
Sr
Ali Anderson
5.30m
Central Washington
16.
Sr
Jasmine McMullin
5.23m
SR
Western Washington
17.
Sr
Saskia McNairy
5.21m
SR
Oregon State
17.
-
Madeline DeBorde
5.21m
PR
Step ur Game Up
19.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
5.19m
SR
Central Washington
20.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
5.15m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
21.
Jr
Geneva Lehnert
5.11m
SR
Seattle Pacific
22.
17-18
Alysah Hickey
5.07m
PR
Step ur Game Up
23.
-
Arianna Fisher
5.02m
PR
South Bay Track Club
24.
Sr
Ashleigh Fraser
5.01m
St Martin's
24.
So
Renee Soliman
5.01m
SR
Seattle University
26.
-
Kristen Schulz
4.98m
PR
NorWesters Track & F...
27.
Fr
Kellie May
4.95m
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
Fr
Giana Gayles
4.93m
PR
Stanford
29.
So
Diana Voloshin
4.90m
SR
Simon Fraser
30.
-
Kye Fedor
4.89m
PR
Simon Fraser
31.
So
Maya Murphy-Cook
4.86m
SR
Portland
31.
Sr
Emma Hill
4.86m
SR
Concordia-Portland
33.
Sr
Ericka Budinich
4.83m
SR
Washington
34.
So
Brooke Benner
4.80m
SR
Seattle Pacific
35.
Fr
Julia Stepper
4.76m
PR
Seattle Pacific
36.
So
Elinor Jones-Toutant
4.74m
SR
Washington
37.
Fr
Charlie Poretti
4.64m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
38.
Fr
Erin Fortune
4.60m
PR
Simon Fraser
39.
Fr
Claire Corbitt
4.58m
PR
Oregon State
40.
Peyton Gilmore
4.48m
d.a.y.s club
41.
Fr
Ashley Vest
4.41m
St Martin's
42.
Sr
Elana Hampton
4.24m
SR
Concordia-Portland
43.
So
Hannah Taylor
4.19m
PR
San Diego State
44.
So
Elena Cano
4.18m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
So
Folke Woch
ND
Academy of Art Univ
Mykah Okoro
FOUL
Unattached
So
Caylah Lunning
FOUL
Seattle University
So
Tiffany Pott
FOUL
St Martin's
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marisa Kwiatkowski
12.55m
PR
Stanford
2.
12
Lexi Ellis
12.44m
SR
Flying AJs
3.
Sr
Jasmine McMullin
12.00m
SR
Western Washington
4.
-
Arianna Fisher
11.84m
PR
South Bay Track Club
5.
15-16
Rieko Wilford
11.79m
PR
Flying AJs
6.
Fr
Aliyah Woodall
11.64m
PR
San Diego State
7.
Jr
Je’Neal Ainsworth
11.62m
SR
San Diego State
8.
Sr
Emma Hill
11.52m
PR
Concordia-Portland
9.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
11.34m
Central Washington
10.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
11.30m
SR
Trinity Western
11.
Fr
Aria Small
11.25m
PR
Stanford
12.
So
Brooke Benner
11.18m
SR
Seattle Pacific
13.
Fr
Alissa Melvin
11.09m
PR
Oregon State
14.
Fr
Kellie May
11.06m
PR
Seattle Pacific
15.
Fr
Elisa Trujillo
10.93m
PR
Oregon
16.
So
Chase Stephens
10.74m
SR
Concordia-Portland
17.
Fr
Darian Wilson
10.65m
PR
Western Oregon
18.
Fr
Alleyah Hinds
10.37m
PR
Trinity Western
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Valarie Allman
19.53m
SR
Stanford
2.
Fr
Sydnee Walker
17.87m
PR
Oregon
3.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
17.74m
PR
Concordia-Portland
4.
Fr
Maddie Rabing
17.63m
PR
Oregon
5.
Sr
Melissa Ausman
17.58m
PR
Concordia-Portland
6.
So
Ronna Stone
16.61m
SR
Oregon
7.
Sr
Katie Wardsworth
15.90m
PR
Washington
8.
So
Angel Nkwonta
15.80m
PR
Washington
9.
So
Sydney Guthrie-Baker
15.56m
PR
Oregon State
10.
So
Lindsay McShane
15.48m
PR
Oregon State
11.
Fr
Rachel Bring
15.34m
PR
Concordia-Portland
12.
So
Tasha Willings
15.08m
SR
Concordia-Portland
13.
So
Mariah Gronbach
14.87m
PR
Western Oregon
14.
So
Haleigh Sudbeck
14.67m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
15.
So
Michelle Altice
14.66m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
16.
Sr
Sylvia Dean
14.61m
PR
Western Oregon
17.
Keely McLaughlin
14.47m
Unattached
18.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
14.42m
Central Washington
19.
Jr
Sophia Roberts
13.39m
PR
Western Washington
20.
Fr
Kiana Phelps
13.37m
PR
Oregon
21.
So
Vakeaemanu Hunkin
13.35m
PR
Pacific Lutheran
22.
So
Samantha La Rue
13.33m
SR
Central Washington
23.
Fr
Virginia Mehl
13.32m
PR
Washington
24.
Jr
Liz Larson
13.30m
PR
St Martin's
25.
Jr
Alecia Falck
13.24m
PR
Western Oregon
26.
Fr
Malissa Humanic
13.18m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
27.
So
Kori Sprague
13.11m
PR
Concordia-Portland
28.
Jr
Kahili Novikoff
12.82m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
29.
Fr
Kiana Schwendeman
12.28m
PR
Western Washington
30.
So
Halie Kroff
12.26m
PR
Western Oregon
31.
Jr
Vanessa Guerrero
12.02m
PR
Warner Pacific
32.
Jr
Mary Kamau
11.58m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
15591 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington Indoor Preview
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
122
6
402
2023
1
133
5
316
2022
1
82
4
50
2021
1
36
5
2020
1
147
3
9
2019
1
14
4
8
2018
1
1
2017
1
20
5
42
2016
1
23
5
91
2015
1
28
6
61
2014
1
17
8
108
2013
1
93
3
71
2012
1
116
3
42
2011
1
84
3
16
2010
1
130
1
2009
1
58
1
13
2008
1
18
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!